8ª Prueba CAP - Trofeo Big Karting
Cuarta - Masculina

Final C.
Semifinales C.
Cuartos C.
 
Octavos
Cuartos
Semifinales
Final
               
      1 AITOR ALONSO      
      IÑAKI CADARSO      
    ORTIZ DE URBINA / LOPEZ   7/5 6/4 ALONSO / CADARSO    
             
        ALAIN ORTIZ DE URBINA      
    6/2 6/1   JAVIER LOPEZ 6/3 6/3    
  ORTIZ DE URBINA / LOPEZ     ALONSO / CADARSO  
      FERNANDO NAVAJAS    
        RODRIGO ALEJANDRO CERVERA      
        6/2 6/3      
  6/4 6/0 MENDES / SEGURA   NAVAJAS / CERVERA  
      GABRIEL MENDES    
      JORGE JUAN SEGURA    
SAN VICENTE / MARTINEZ         ALONSO / CADARSO
    3 HECTOR PALMA    
    EDUARDO LASARTE    
  SAEZ DE ADANA / VILLA   6/3 7/5 PALMA / LASARTE  
             
        IGOR SAEZ DE ADANA      
    6/3 6/3   JUAN JOSE VILLA 6/2 7/6    
        DE LA FUENTE / MARTINEZ  
  SAN VICENTE / MARTINEZ   IÑAKI SAN VICENTE    
        IMANOL MARTINEZ      
        6/2 6/4      
  SAN VICENTE / MARTINEZ   DE LA FUENTE / MARTINEZ 5/7 6/3 6/3  
      JOKIN DE LA FUENTE    
      UNAX MARTINEZ    
SAN VICENTE / MARTINEZ         DIAZ DE GUEREÑU / HERNANZ
      JON MIKEL APELLANIZ    
      JAVIER TOBIAS    
  POZA / POZA   6/1 6/1 APELLANIZ / TOBIAS  
             
        JOSE LUIS POZA      
      NICOLAS POZA 6/1 6/3    
  POZA / POZA     DIAZ DE GUEREÑU / HERNANZ  
      JOSE MIGUEL CRESPO    
        ALBERTO RAFAEL      
        6/3 6/7 6/3      
  6/3 6/0 CRESPO / RAFAEL   DIAZ DE GUEREÑU / HERNANZ 6/2 6/2  
    4 IKER DIAZ DE GUEREÑU    
    RAUL HERNANZ    
           
SAEZ / AMOR     JULEN ARMAND GOICOECHEA   DIAZ DE GUEREÑU / HERNANZ
      DAVID SAEZ    
  VOZMEDIANO / ALVAREZ DE EULATE   6/2 7/5 GOICOECHEA / SAEZ  
             
        PABLO VOZMEDIANO      
    6/1 6/7 11/8   ROBERTO ALVAREZ DE EULATE 6/3 3/6 6/2    
        GOICOECHEA / SAEZ  
  SAEZ / AMOR   RAUL SAEZ    
        RUBEN AMOR      
        1/6 7/5 6/3      
    SAEZ / AMOR   ESTEVEZ / MORENO    
      2 ANGEL ESTEVEZ      
      ANTONIO MORENO