8ª Prueba CAP - Trofeo Big Karting
Primera - Masculina

Final C.
Semifinales C.
Cuartos C.
 
Octavos
Cuartos
Semifinales
Final
               
      1 IKER MAULEON      
      IÑIGO LOPEZ DE ABERASTURI      
    ABAITUA / LLARENA   7/6 6/4 MAULEON / LOPEZ DE ABERASTURI    
             
        EDUARDO ABAITUA      
      SERGIO LLARENA 6/3 7/5    
  ABAITUA / LLARENA     MAULEON / LOPEZ DE ABERASTURI  
      IGOR GONZALEZ    
        IBAI FERNANDEZ DE ARROYABE      
        6/1 2/6 7/6      
  7/6 6/4 GONZALEZ / FERNANDEZ DE ARROYABE   PEREZ / RAMOS 2/6 6/0 6/2  
      JOSE MANUEL PEREZ    
      IKER RAMOS    
DIAZ / GARAYO         MAULEON / LOPEZ DE ABERASTURI
    3 ANDER LOPEZ DE LUZURIAGA    
    JORDI MONREAL    
  LOPEZ DE LUZURIAGA / MONREAL   6/4 4/6 7/5 FERNANDEZ / RODRIGUEZ  
             
        ROBER FERNANDEZ      
      ALVARO RODRIGUEZ 7/5 2/6 6/2    
        FERNANDEZ / RODRIGUEZ  
  DIAZ / GARAYO   JON SAINZ    
        JON IRIONDO      
        6/7 6/3 6/3      
  W.O lesión DIAZ / GARAYO   SAINZ / IRIONDO 6/4 6/4  
      JOSEBA DIAZ    
      ALEJANDRO GARAYO    
GOITIA / CABO         MAULEON / LOPEZ DE ABERASTURI
      IÑAKI GOITIA    
      CARLOS CABO    
  GOITIA / CABO   6/3 3/6 6/3 SERRANO / TENA  
             
        ALVARO SERRANO      
    6/1 6/2   CARLOS TENA 3/6 7/5 6/3    
  GOITIA / CABO     SERRANO / TENA  
      IVAN URIARTE    
        ARTURO MARTINEZ      
        6/1 6/0      
  6/7 6/0 11/5 URIARTE / MARTINEZ   GARAYO / CRESPO  
    4 ALEJANDRO GARAYO    
    ADRIAN CRESPO    
           
GOITIA / CABO     BORJA MAGAÑA   FERNANDEZ-MIRANDA / GARCIA-ARIÑO
      IKER RUIZ DE VIÑASPRE    
  MAGAÑA / RUIZ DE VIÑASPRE   7/6 6/7 6/3 GORBEÑA / PASCUAL  
             
        JAVIER GORBEÑA      
    6/0 6/3   EDUARDO PASCUAL    
        FERNANDEZ-MIRANDA / GARCIA-ARIÑO  
  ISASI / ROA   JON ANDER ISASI    
        ALVARO ROA      
        6/0 6/1      
    ISASI / ROA   FERNANDEZ-MIRANDA / GARCIA-ARIÑO    
      2 GORKA FERNANDEZ-MIRANDA      
      JON GARCIA-ARIÑO