2ª Prueba CAP 2018
Segunda - Femenina

Final C.
Semifinales C.
Cuartos C.
 
Octavos
Cuartos
Semifinales
Final
               
      1 ENCARNA URRUCHI      
      REBECA CORCUERA      
    BYE   URRUCHI / CORCUERA    
             
        BYE      
      BYE 6-1 / 6-3    
  FERRO / SERRANO     URRUCHI / CORCUERA  
      ESTHER FERRO    
        REMEDIOS SERRANO      
        6-0 / 6-0      
  7-5 / 6-1 FERRO / SERRANO   GUISADO / DIAZ DE GUEREÑU 62/63  
      EVA GUISADO    
      IRATXE DIAZ DE GUEREÑU    
MURILLO / DIEZ         ORTEGA / SAMANIEGO
    3 MONICA ORTEGA    
    MONTSERRAT SAMANIEGO    
  LAUTERBACH / SEBASTIAN   6-0 / 6-0 ORTEGA / SAMANIEGO  
             
        ANIA LAUTERBACH      
    64 / 61   ESTHER SEBASTIAN 61/36/62    
        ORTEGA / SAMANIEGO  
  MURILLO / DIEZ   AINARA PERIANES    
        JUNCAL PEREZ      
        6-3/ 6-3      
  61/57/76(11-9) MURILLO / DIEZ   PERIANES / PEREZ 6-2/6-3  
      INES MURILLO    
      NAIARA DIEZ    
SAMANIEGO / MARTINEZ DE LAGRAN         MIRANDA / ALDASORO
      MAITANE SAMANIEGO    
      SANDRA MARTINEZ DE LAGRAN    
  SAMANIEGO / MARTINEZ DE LAGRAN   6-3 / 6-1 SARACIBAR / SANCHEZ  
             
        MARIA SARACIBAR      
    6-3 / 5-7 / 11-7   MONIKE SANCHEZ 6-1 / 4-6 / 6-2    
  SAMANIEGO / MARTINEZ DE LAGRAN     MIRANDA / ALDASORO  
      SILVIA CALDERON    
        NAGORE LOPEZ DE IPIÑA      
        6-1 / 6-0      
  57/63/76(11-9) CALDERON / LOPEZ DE IPIÑA   MIRANDA / ALDASORO 64/64  
    4 NEREA MIRANDA    
    EDURNE ALDASORO    
           
SAMANIEGO / MARTINEZ DE LAGRAN     HAYDEE CASCALES   MIRANDA / ALDASORO
      SONIA GUTIERREZ    
  GARCIA / NARBONA   6-2 / 6-0 CASCALES / GUTIERREZ  
             
        LUCIA GARCIA      
    6-0 / 6-1   IRATI NARBONA 6-0 / 6-1    
        DELGADO / GARCIA  
  FERNANDEZ / GARCIA   CHIARA FERNANDEZ    
        SAIOA GARCIA      
        6-0 / 6-0      
    FERNANDEZ / GARCIA   DELGADO / GARCIA    
      2 CRISTINA DELGADO      
      CARMEN BELEN GARCIA