2ª Prueba CAP 2018
Tercera - Masculina

Final C.
Semifinales C.
Cuartos C.
 
Octavos
Cuartos
Semifinales
Final
               
      1 MIGUEL GARNICA      
      ALEJANDRO GARNICA      
    GARNICA / GARNICA   6-1 / 6-1 MEDINA / SUAREZ    
             
        JUAN CARLOS MEDINA      
      JESUS ANGEL SUAREZ 3-6 / 7-5/ 6-2    
  CADARSO / CARRERA     FERRO / MARTINEZ  
      DAVID FERRO    
        UNAX MARTINEZ      
        3-6 / 7-6 / 6-3      
  6-3 / 3-6 / 7-6 (11-8) CADARSO / CARRERA   FERRO / MARTINEZ 63/62  
      IÑAKI CADARSO    
      EDUARDO CARRERA    
CADARSO / CARRERA         FERRO / MARTINEZ
    3 ALBERTO RAFAEL    
    AITOR SAEZ DE MOREDA    
  RAFAEL / SAEZ DE MOREDA   75 / 63 IRIONDO / LARRIMBE  
             
        IÑAKI IRIONDO      
    7-5/6-2   RAFAEL LARRIMBE 64 / 61    
        AGREDAS / REZOLA  
  RAFAEL / SAEZ DE MOREDA   NICOLAS POZA    
        JOSE LUIS POZA      
        6-2 / 6-2      
  POZA / POZA   AGREDAS / REZOLA 75/62  
      ALAIN AGREDAS    
      IGOR REZOLA    
CADARSO / CARRERA         DELGADO / MARTINEZ DE ALEGRIA
      DIEGO GARCIA    
      OSCAR MUÑIZ    
  PALMA / SUSO   1-6 / 6-4 / 6-4 GARCIA / MUÑIZ  
             
        HECTOR PALMA      
    6-3 / 6-4   PEDRO SUSO 6-4 / 6-0    
  PALAZUELOS / CALVO     FERNANDEZ DE BARRENA / RIOS  
      ENRIQUE PALAZUELOS    
        RAUL CALVO      
        6-4 / 6-3      
  6-4 / 6-3 PALAZUELOS / CALVO   FERNANDEZ DE BARRENA / RIOS 61/26/75  
    4 IKER FERNANDEZ DE BARRENA    
    MIGUEL ANGEL RIOS    
           
PALAZUELOS / CALVO     EDUARDO CIAURRIZ   DELGADO / MARTINEZ DE ALEGRIA
      FEDERICO SARACIBAR    
  ZARATE / MARTIN   6-4/2-6/7-5 CIAURRIZ / SARACIBAR  
             
        ASIER ZARATE      
    W.O lesión   RAUL MARTIN 6-3 / 6-4    
        DELGADO / MARTINEZ DE ALEGRIA  
  LOZANO / VARAS   ARITZ DELGADO    
        JAVIER MARTINEZ DE ALEGRIA      
        6-1 / 6-0      
    LOZANO / VARAS   DELGADO / MARTINEZ DE ALEGRIA    
      2 SERGIO LOZANO      
      ADRIAN VARAS