5ª Prueba CAP 2018
Segunda - Masculina

Final C.
Semifinales C.
Cuartos C.
 
Octavos
Cuartos
Semifinales
Final
               
      1 CARLOS ANUNCIBAY      
      ERNESTO CABO      
    MIÑON / MIÑON   7-6 6-1 ANUNCIBAY / CABO    
             
        FERNANDO MIÑON      
    6-4 / 6-4   FERNANDO MIÑON 6-4 / 7-6 / 6-3    
  FERNANDEZ DE BARRENA / FERNANDEZ DE BARRENA     ZUAZUA / CALAVIA  
      AITOR FERNANDEZ DE BARRENA    
        IKER FERNANDEZ DE BARRENA      
        6-2/6-2      
  6-7/6-4/11-7 FERNANDEZ DE BARRENA / FERNANDEZ DE BARRENA   ZUAZUA / CALAVIA 6-7/6-3/6-2  
      OIER ZUAZUA    
      URKO CALAVIA    
FERNANDEZ DE BARRENA / FERNANDEZ DE BARRENA         ZUAZUA / CALAVIA
    3 JONATAN POSSE    
    JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ    
  POSSE / MARTINEZ   6-3/1-6/6-2 AGREDAS / REZOLA  
             
        ALAIN AGREDAS      
    6-3 / 6-4   IGOR REZOLA 4-6/6-0/6-3    
        AGREDAS / REZOLA  
  POSSE / MARTINEZ   IÑAKI CADARSO    
        FERNANDO ORTEGA      
        7-6 6-2      
  6-3 / 6-4 CABRERA / MORENO   CADARSO / ORTEGA 6-4 / 6-4  
      DAILOS CABRERA    
      ANDONI MORENO    
FERNANDEZ DE BARRENA / FERNANDEZ DE BARRENA         ETXANIZ / VALLEJOS
      DAVID FERRO    
      MIKEL LOPEZ DE LUZURIAGA    
  FERRO / LOPEZ DE LUZURIAGA   0-6 / 7-6 - lesión ETXANIZ / VALLEJOS  
             
        JUAN LUIS ETXANIZ      
    W.OW lesión   PATXI VALLEJOS 6-3 / 6-4    
  RAPOSO / GARNICA     ETXANIZ / VALLEJOS  
      FERNANDO RAPOSO    
        MIGUEL GARNICA      
        4-6/6-1/6-4      
  6-1/6-4 RAPOSO / GARNICA   MORAGA / SUSO 6-1/4-6/6-3  
    4 ARITZ MORAGA    
    MARIO SUSO    
           
ABAD / ORTIZ DE VILLALBA     MIGUEL ANGEL RIOS   ETXANIZ / VALLEJOS
      RAUL HERNANZ    
  URBINA / SUSO   6-4/ 6-3 RIOS / HERNANZ  
             
        RAMON URBINA      
    6-3/7-6   PEDRO SUSO 7-5 / 7-5    
        PENEDO / VILLA  
  ABAD / ORTIZ DE VILLALBA   JOSE VICENTE ABAD    
        DAVID ORTIZ DE VILLALBA      
        7-5/6-2      
    ABAD / ORTIZ DE VILLALBA   PENEDO / VILLA    
      2 JOSE ANGEL PENEDO      
      LUIS ANIBAL VILLA