7ª Prueba CAP-Trofeo BMW-Motor Gorbea
Primera - Masculina

Final C.
Semifinales C.
Cuartos C.
 
Octavos
Cuartos
Semifinales
Final
               
      1 ALVARO RODRIGUEZ      
      IÑIGO LOPEZ DE ABERASTURI      
    PASCUAL / PEREZ   6/3 6/0 RODRIGUEZ / LOPEZ DE ABERASTURI    
             
        EDUARDO PASCUAL      
    6/2 6/2   JOSE MANUEL PEREZ 6/2 6/1    
  DIAZ / URIARTE     RODRIGUEZ / LOPEZ DE ABERASTURI  
      BORJA MAGAÑA    
        MANUEL JUSTE      
        6/1 6/7 6/2      
  6/1. 6/1 DIAZ / URIARTE   MAGAÑA / JUSTE W.O Justificado  
      JOSEBA DIAZ    
      IVAN URIARTE    
DIAZ / URIARTE         MAULEON / GARAYO
    3 IKER MAULEON    
    ALEX GARAYO    
  GOITIA / MARTIN   6/0. 6/3 MAULEON / GARAYO  
             
        IÑAKI GOITIA      
    4/6 6/2 0/6   RAUL MARTIN 6/2 6/3    
        MAULEON / GARAYO  
  ARTOLA / OCHOA   IBON GOIKOETXEA    
        AXEL RODRIGUEZ      
        6/1 6/2      
  6/7 7/6 10/5 ARTOLA / OCHOA   GOIKOETXEA / RODRIGUEZ 6/2 6/2  
      JON ARTOLA    
      MIKEL OCHOA    
POSSE / PENEDO         MONREAL / FERNANDEZ-MIRANDA
      JONATAN POSSE    
      JOSE ANGEL PENEDO    
  POSSE / PENEDO   6/1 7/6 FERNANDEZ / TOME  
             
        ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ      
    5/7. 7/5. 10/7   RAFAEL TOME 7/6 6/3    
  POSSE / PENEDO     GARAYO / CRESPO  
      CARLOS CABO    
        ERNESTO CABO      
        6/2. 6/3      
  7/5. 6/2 CABO / CABO   GARAYO / CRESPO 6/1. 7/5  
    4 ALEJANDRO GARAYO    
    ADRIAN CRESPO    
           
POSSE / PENEDO     GERARDO MARTINEZ   MONREAL / FERNANDEZ-MIRANDA
      CARLOS TENA    
  RUIZ DE VIÑASPRE / GONZALEZ   0/6 7/6 7/6 MARTINEZ / TENA  
             
        IKER RUIZ DE VIÑASPRE      
    1/6 6/2 11/9   IGOR GONZALEZ 6/3 4/6 6/3    
        MONREAL / FERNANDEZ-MIRANDA  
  SERRANO / IRIONDO   ALVARO SERRANO    
        JON IRIONDO      
        6/4 6/4      
    SERRANO / IRIONDO   MONREAL / FERNANDEZ-MIRANDA    
      2 JORDI MONREAL      
      GORKA FERNANDEZ-MIRANDA