9ª Prueba CAP - Trofeo CALZADOS ROBUSTA
Primera - Masculina

Final C.
Semifinales C.
Cuartos C.
 
Octavos
Cuartos
Semifinales
Final
               
      1 IÑIGO IRAGORRI      
      IMANOL OLARAN      
    PASCUAL / ISASI   6.1 6.0 IRAGORRI / OLARAN    
             
        XABIER PASCUAL      
      JON ANDER ISASI 6.1 6.2    
  GARAYO / GOITIA     IRAGORRI / OLARAN  
      ALFREDO GARCIA    
        GORKA FERNANDEZ-MIRANDA      
        6.4-6.4      
  6.4 6.4 GARAYO / GOITIA   GARCIA / FERNANDEZ-MIRANDA 3.6 7.6 6.3  
      ALEX JR. GARAYO    
      IÑAKI GOITIA    
GARAYO / GOITIA         IRAGORRI / OLARAN
    3 MIKEL LOPEZ DE LUZURIAGA    
    IÑIGO LOPEZ DE ABERASTURI    
  LOPEZ DE LUZURIAGA / LOPEZ DE ABERASTURI   6.2-6.4 ZENARRUZABEITIA / CUESTA  
             
        ALVARO ZENARRUZABEITIA      
    6.0-6.3   PABLO CUESTA 6.4 6.0    
        ZENARRUZABEITIA / CUESTA  
  LOPEZ DE LUZURIAGA / LOPEZ DE ABERASTURI   DAVID FERRO    
        LUIS ANIBAL VILLA      
        6.2-6.0      
  6.3 7.6 FERRO / VILLA   ZUAZUA / FERNANDEZ DE BARRENA 2.6 6.4 6.4  
      OIER ZUAZUA    
      IKER FERNANDEZ DE BARRENA    
GARAYO / GOITIA         AIERBE / GARCIA-ARIÑO
      CARLOS TENA    
      ROBERTO GONZALEZ    
  TENA / GONZALEZ   7.6-3.6-6.3 GONZALEZ / RODRIGUEZ  
             
        SERGIO GONZALEZ      
    7.6 1.6 11.2   ALVARO RODRIGUEZ 6.3 7.5    
  TENA / GONZALEZ     AIERBE / GARCIA-ARIÑO  
      JONATAN POSSE    
        IKER RAMOS      
        6.0-6.2      
  POSSE / RAMOS   AIERBE / GARCIA-ARIÑO W.O.  
    4 MIKEL AIERBE    
    JON GARCIA-ARIÑO    
           
CRESPO / PASCUAL     ADRIAN CRESPO   AIERBE / GARCIA-ARIÑO
      EDUARDO PASCUAL    
  CRESPO / PASCUAL   7.6-7.6 GARAYO / IRIONDO  
             
        ALEX GARAYO      
    7.5 6.4   JON IRIONDO 2.6 7.6 6.1    
        GARAYO / IRIONDO  
  CRESPO / PASCUAL   MANUEL JUSTE    
        IVAN URIARTE      
        6.1 6.3      
    JUSTE / URIARTE   MAULEON / MONREAL    
      2 IKER MAULEON      
      JORDI MONREAL