7ª Prueba CAP-Trofeo BMW-Motor Gorbea
Cuarta - Masculina

                   
Final C.
Semis C.
Cuartos C.
Octavos C.
 
16s
Octavos
Cuartos
Semis
Final
                   
        1 AITOR ARANZABAL        
        ALEJANDRO BOTELLA        
        ARANZABAL / BOTELLA      
                 
          BYE        
        BYE 6/4 6/2      
    MARTIN / TELLEZ     ARANZABAL / BOTELLA    
        ANDER MARTIN      
          ADRIAN TELLEZ        
                 
    6/1 6/1 MARTIN / TELLEZ   MARTIN / TELLEZ 6/3 6/4    
        BYE      
        BYE      
  SALVATIERRA / TERRAZAS         TOBILLAS / ALONSO  
        ASIER TOBILLAS      
        VICTOR MANUEL ALONSO      
      TOBILLAS / ALONSO    
                 
          BYE        
        BYE 6/4 3/6 6/1      
          TOBILLAS / ALONSO    
    SALVATIERRA / TERRAZAS   EDUARDO SALVATIERRA      
          GERARDO TERRAZAS        
                 
  3/6 7/5 10/4 SALVATIERRA / TERRAZAS   SALVATIERRA / TERRAZAS 6/3 6/2  
      BYE    
      BYE    
SALVATIERRA / TERRAZAS         TOBILLAS / ALONSO
    3 ALVARO LOPEZ    
    OSCAR LOPEZ    
    LOPEZ / LOPEZ  
                 
          BYE        
        BYE 7/5 6/3      
    LACLAU-BARRERE / PEREZ     LOPEZ / LOPEZ    
        REGIS LACLAU-BARRERE      
          PABLO PEREZ        
          6/3 4/6 6/4        
    6/3 6/1 LACLAU-BARRERE / PEREZ   FERNANDEZ / MARTINEZ 6/2 6/0    
        AITOR FERNANDEZ      
        SAUL MARTINEZ      
               
  LACLAU-BARRERE / PEREZ     JORGE ALFARO   ANGULO / GOMEZ DE SEGURA  
        ALEJANDRO GAZQUEZ      
    ALFARO / GAZQUEZ   6/4 6/3 RAMOS / LOBO    
                 
          MIGUEL RAMOS        
      6/1 6/4   IÑIGO LOBO 6/1 6/0      
          ANGULO / GOMEZ DE SEGURA    
    MARTINEZ / OTXOA   MARIO MARTINEZ      
          GAIZKA OTXOA        
          6/4 6/4        
  7/6 6/2   MARTINEZ / OTXOA   ANGULO / GOMEZ DE SEGURA   6/3 4/6 6/3  
        BORJA ANGULO      
        HECTOR GOMEZ DE SEGURA      
GONZALEZ DE DURANA / RUIZ             TOBILLAS / ALONSO
        PATXI MARTINEZ      
        DAVID CABRERIZO      
    MARTINEZ / CABRERIZO   6/1 6/0 ZURBANO / PEREZ    
                 
          TXEMA ZURBANO        
      6/0 6/1   DANIEL PEREZ W.O LESION      
    MUGICA / LOPEZ-CANO     IBARRONDO / ANIEL-QUIROGA    
        CARLOS MUGICA      
          NACHO LOPEZ-CANO        
          7/6 6/7 6/4        
    6/3 6/2 MUGICA / LOPEZ-CANO   IBARRONDO / ANIEL-QUIROGA 6/3 6/1    
        GUZMAN IBARRONDO      
        JULIAN MARIA ANIEL-QUIROGA      
  MUGICA / LOPEZ-CANO         CABALLERO / ZARATE  
        BYE      
        BYE      
    PEÑAFIEL / SANZ   PEÑAFIEL / SANZ    
                 
          JOSE IGNACIO PEÑAFIEL        
        JOSE JAVIER SANZ 6/4 6/1      
          CABALLERO / ZARATE    
    PEÑAFIEL / SANZ   BYE      
          BYE        
                 
  7/5 6/3   CABALLERO / ZARATE 7/5 6/2  
    4 ENEKO CABALLERO      
    ASIER ZARATE      
GONZALEZ DE DURANA / RUIZ           SUAREZ / SIMAL
      BYE      
      BYE      
    PEREZ / PRESA    
                 
          JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ        
        LUIS PRESA 7/6 6/3      
    GUTIERREZ / CAMPO     PEREZ / PRESA    
        BYE      
          BYE        
                 
    6/4 6/3 GUTIERREZ / CAMPO   GUTIERREZ / CAMPO 7/6 6/4    
        MIKEL GUTIERREZ      
        CARLOS ALBERTO CAMPO      
               
  GONZALEZ DE DURANA / RUIZ     BYE   SUAREZ / SIMAL  
        BYE      
    GONZALEZ DE DURANA / RUIZ   GONZALEZ DE DURANA / RUIZ    
                 
          RAUL GONZALEZ DE DURANA        
        ENDIKA RUIZ 6/1 7/6      
          SUAREZ / SIMAL    
    GONZALEZ DE DURANA / RUIZ   BYE      
          BYE        
                 
        SUAREZ / SIMAL      
        2 GARIKOITZ SUAREZ        
        JOSE ENRIQUE SIMAL