Cuadro
2ª prueba Circuito Escolar 2017/18

Rondas del cuadro


1/16

 

Octavos

17 Dic - 16:00

PALOMINO VIDONDO, ASIER
AÑEL QUINTAS, UNAX

-/- -/- -/-

BYE

 
17 Dic - 16:00

PALOMINO VIDONDO, ASIER
AÑEL QUINTAS, UNAX

-/- -/- -/-

GORBEÑA VIVANCO, BEÑAT
MUGICA SAENZ, ARATZ

     
   
17 Dic - 16:00

GORBEÑA VIVANCO, BEÑAT
MUGICA SAENZ, ARATZ

-/- -/- -/-

BYE

 
17 Dic - 16:00

RUIZ ORTEGA, IRATI
ALUSTIZA SAEZ DE VICUÑA, MARKEL

-/- -/- -/-

BYE

 
17 Dic - 16:00

RUIZ ORTEGA, IRATI
ALUSTIZA SAEZ DE VICUÑA, MARKEL

-/- -/- -/-

BLANCO VILLULLAS, ARKAITZ
PEREZ MONJE, AKANE

     
   
17 Dic - 16:00

BLANCO VILLULLAS, ARKAITZ
PEREZ MONJE, AKANE

-/- -/- -/-

BYE

 
17 Dic - 16:00

GONZALEZ MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU, BEÑAT
ALONSO DE MEZQUIA ARRIETA, ASIER

-/- -/- -/-

BYE

 
17 Dic - 16:00

GONZALEZ MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU, BEÑAT
ALONSO DE MEZQUIA ARRIETA, ASIER

-/- -/- -/-

ALONSO GRANDE, VIRGINIA
PEREA ARRUE, ENEKO

     
   
17 Dic - 16:00

ALONSO GRANDE, VIRGINIA
PEREA ARRUE, ENEKO

-/- -/- -/-

BYE

 
17 Dic - 16:00

BUSTAMANTE MARTINEZ DE AGUILLO, XABIER
YERA BARRIO, LEIRE

-/- -/- -/-

BYE

 
17 Dic - 16:00

BUSTAMANTE MARTINEZ DE AGUILLO, XABIER
YERA BARRIO, LEIRE

-/- -/- -/-

GARRIDO DE LA TORRE, AIMAR
MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ, IORITZ

     
   
17 Dic - 16:00

GARRIDO DE LA TORRE, AIMAR
MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ, IORITZ

-/- -/- -/-

BYE

 
17 Dic - 16:00

BYE

-/- -/- -/-

PEREZ TORIBIO, MIGUEL
ALFARO OLEART, JORGE

 
17 Dic - 16:00

PEREZ TORIBIO, MIGUEL
ALFARO OLEART, JORGE

-/- -/- -/-

MADRID GONZALEZ, GORKA
ARANGUREN GARCIA, JULEN

     
   
17 Dic - 16:00

BYE

-/- -/- -/-

MADRID GONZALEZ, GORKA
ARANGUREN GARCIA, JULEN

 
17 Dic - 16:00

BYE

-/- -/- -/-

MARTINEZ DE MURGUIA JIMENEZ, EKAIN
ROYERO FERNANDEZ, JORGE

 
17 Dic - 16:00

MARTINEZ DE MURGUIA JIMENEZ, EKAIN
ROYERO FERNANDEZ, JORGE

-/- -/- -/-

IBARRONDO ZULUETA, MARTIN
ORIBE SERRANO, UNAX

     
   
17 Dic - 16:00

BYE

-/- -/- -/-

IBARRONDO ZULUETA, MARTIN
ORIBE SERRANO, UNAX

 
17 Dic - 16:00

BYE

-/- -/- -/-

BASTERRA PEREZ, IELTXU
MARTINEZ SAEZ DE MATURANA, KIMETZ

 
17 Dic - 16:00

BASTERRA PEREZ, IELTXU
MARTINEZ SAEZ DE MATURANA, KIMETZ

-/- -/- -/-

ZARATE ORTIZ DE LANDALUCE, JOANES
ORTIGALA PREVIATI, ANDER

     
   
17 Dic - 16:00

BYE

-/- -/- -/-

ZARATE ORTIZ DE LANDALUCE, JOANES
ORTIGALA PREVIATI, ANDER

 
17 Dic - 16:00

LOUBET ORTIZ DE URBINA, MARKEL
PINEDO GARCIA, NORA

-/- -/- -/-

PALENZUELA LOPEZ DE JUAN ABAD, DANIEL
SANCHEZ ZABALA, DANIEL

 
17 Dic - 16:00

LOUBET ORTIZ DE URBINA, MARKEL
PINEDO GARCIA, NORA

-/- -/- -/-

SAEZ GUTIERREZ, IRUNE
MELLADO LOPEZ, ANNE

     
   
17 Dic - 16:00

BYE

-/- -/- -/-

SAEZ GUTIERREZ, IRUNE
MELLADO LOPEZ, ANNE