IX Prueba del CAP
Primera - Masculina

Final C.
Semifinales C.
Cuartos C.
 
Octavos
Cuartos
Semifinales
Final
               
      1 IÑIGO LOPEZ DE ABERASTURI      
      ERNESTO CABO      
    IÑIGO ALEGRIA / IGOR MARTINEZ   4-6 6-3 6-2 IÑIGO LOPEZ DE ABERASTURI / ERNESTO CABO    
             
        IÑIGO ALEGRIA      
    w.o   IGOR MARTINEZ W.O    
  ROBINSON RUEDA / GERARDO MARTINEZ     JOSEBA DIAZ / ADRIAN DIAZ  
      ROBINSON RUEDA    
        GERARDO MARTINEZ      
        6-3 6-1      
  ROBINSON RUEDA / GERARDO MARTINEZ   JOSEBA DIAZ / ADRIAN DIAZ 6.4/6.1  
      JOSEBA DIAZ    
      ADRIAN DIAZ    
JON SAINZ / ROBERTO ANGULO         ROBER FERNANDEZ / OSCAR LUQUIN
    3 ROBER FERNANDEZ    
    OSCAR LUQUIN    
  JON SAINZ / ROBERTO ANGULO   6-4 7-5 ROBER FERNANDEZ / OSCAR LUQUIN  
             
        JON SAINZ      
      ROBERTO ANGULO 6-3 6-2    
        ROBER FERNANDEZ / OSCAR LUQUIN  
  JON SAINZ / ROBERTO ANGULO   SERGIO LLARENA    
        AGUSTIN RODRIGUEZ      
        6.3/3/6/4/6      
  6.3/7.6 LEONARDO SAINZ / DAVID PAZOS   SERGIO LLARENA / AGUSTIN RODRIGUEZ  
      LEONARDO SAINZ    
      DAVID PAZOS    
IVAN MARTINEZ / ALVARO ROA         XABIER PASCUAL / JORDI MONREAL
      ADRIAN CRESPO    
      FERNANDO CORRES    
  ADRIAN CRESPO / FERNANDO CORRES   JORGE ORTIZ-QUINTANA / DAVID HERNAEZ  
             
        JORGE ORTIZ-QUINTANA      
      DAVID HERNAEZ    
  ADRIAN CRESPO / FERNANDO CORRES     JORGE ORTIZ-QUINTANA / DAVID HERNAEZ  
      JUAN JOSE IBARGUTXI    
        JOSE MANUEL PEREZ      
        6/4 6/4      
  6.3/6.3 JUAN JOSE IBARGUTXI / JOSE MANUEL PEREZ   ARTURO MARTINEZ / EDUARDO PASCUAL  
    4 ARTURO MARTINEZ    
    EDUARDO PASCUAL    
           
IVAN MARTINEZ / ALVARO ROA     ENRIQUE MIRAVALLES   XABIER PASCUAL / JORDI MONREAL
      JORGE ARNILLAS    
  FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ DE MENDIOLA / IÑIGO MARTINEZ DE MURGUIA   wo ENRIQUE MIRAVALLES / JORGE ARNILLAS  
             
        FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ DE MENDIOLA      
    W.o   IÑIGO MARTINEZ DE MURGUIA 6-2 6-4    
        XABIER PASCUAL / JORDI MONREAL  
  IVAN MARTINEZ / ALVARO ROA   IVAN MARTINEZ    
        ALVARO ROA      
        6-3 6-4      
    IVAN MARTINEZ / ALVARO ROA   XABIER PASCUAL / JORDI MONREAL    
      2 XABIER PASCUAL      
      JORDI MONREAL