6ª Prueba CAP-Trofeo K-tech
Quinta - Masculina

Final C.
Semifinales C.
Cuartos C.
 
Octavos
Cuartos
Semifinales
Final
               
      1 RAUL GONZALEZ DE DURANA      
      JAVIER TOBIAS      
    RODRIGUEZ / ZALAMA   6-4 6-1 GONZALEZ DE DURANA / TOBIAS    
             
        JAVIER RODRIGUEZ      
    6-3 6-0   HECTOR ZALAMA 6-4 6-2    
  SUBERO / PEÑA     GOICOECHEA / URQUIJO  
      JULEN ARMAND GOICOECHEA    
        GERMAN URQUIJO      
        6-1 6-3      
  6-3 63 SUBERO / PEÑA   GOICOECHEA / URQUIJO 6-7 6-3 6-3  
      ALFONSO SUBERO    
      BITTOR PEÑA    
SUBERO / PEÑA         IPARRAGUIRRE / JIMENEZ
    4 LUIS EXTREMADO    
    J P    
  AGUIRREGOMEZCORTA / MORATINOS   6-4 6-3 EXTREMADO / PEÑAFIEL  
             
        PABLO AGUIRREGOMEZCORTA      
    6-3 6-2   ENRIKE MORATINOS 7-5 6-3    
        IPARRAGUIRRE / JIMENEZ  
  GARCIA / ALIRANGUES   ENEKO GARCIA    
        RUBEN ALIRANGUES      
             
  GARCIA / ALIRANGUES   IPARRAGUIRRE / JIMENEZ  
      IZARO IPARRAGUIRRE    
      IKER JIMENEZ    
SUBERO / PEÑA         DIAZ DE LEZANA / SOBRINO
      AITOR ALONSO    
      DIEGO JIMENEZ    
  ALONSO / JIMENEZ   BOCANEGRA / BABON  
             
        OSCAR BOCANEGRA      
    6-3 3-6 11-9   JOSE MANUEL BABON 6-4 4-6 6-2    
  DIAZ / DEL PALACIO     DIAZ DE LEZANA / SOBRINO  
      AITOR DIAZ    
        FRANCISCO DE BORJA DEL PALACIO      
             
  7-6 6-3 DIAZ / DEL PALACIO   DIAZ DE LEZANA / SOBRINO 6-3 6-4  
    3 ENEKO DIAZ DE LEZANA    
    RUBEN SOBRINO    
           
ESTIBALEZ / LACLAU-BARRERE     OSCAR LOPEZ   DIAZ DE LEZANA / SOBRINO
      OSCAR SAN MARTIN    
  SANCHEZ / SANZ   6-4 2-6 6-4 LOPEZ / SAN MARTIN  
             
        ALVARO SANCHEZ      
    7-6 7-6   JOSE JAVIER SANZ 6-2 6-1    
        FONSECA / GARAY  
  ESTIBALEZ / LACLAU-BARRERE   ROBERTO ESTIBALEZ    
        REGIS LACLAU-BARRERE      
        6-3 7-5      
    ESTIBALEZ / LACLAU-BARRERE   FONSECA / GARAY    
      2 JUAN RAMON FONSECA      
      AITOR JAVIER GARAY