5ª Prueba CAP 2019
Segunda - Masculina

Final C.
Semifinales C.
Cuartos C.
 
Octavos
Cuartos
Semifinales
Final
               
      1 EKAITZ ARTECHE      
      DAVID ORTIZ DE VILLALBA      
    ABAD / URBINA   6/7 6/3 6/2 ARTECHE / ORTIZ DE VILLALBA    
             
        JOSE VICENTE ABAD      
    6/4 6/4   RAMON URBINA 6/4 6/3    
  ABAD / URBINA     MARTINEZ / PEREZ DE MENDIOLA  
      GAIZKA OTXOA    
        NICOLAS POZA      
        6/3 6/1      
  6/2 5/7 11/8 OTXOA / POZA   MARTINEZ / PEREZ DE MENDIOLA 6/4 6/3  
      IGOR MARTINEZ    
      FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ DE MENDIOLA    
AYALA / MEGINO         MARTINEZ / PEREZ DE MENDIOLA
    3 JOSEBA DIAZ    
    RAUL HERNANZ    
  AYALA / MEGINO   6/1 5/7 6/3 DIAZ / HERNANZ  
             
        IKER AYALA      
    6/0 6/3   IVAN MEGINO 5/7 7/6 6/0    
        DIAZ / HERNANZ  
  AYALA / MEGINO   JOSEBA FERNANDEZ    
        ROBERTO GARCIA      
        6/1 6/0      
  7/5 6/4 FERNANDEZ / GARCIA   CHEDAS / IPARRAGUIRRE 6/4 6/4  
      DANIEL CHEDAS    
      IZARO IPARRAGUIRRE    
AYALA / MEGINO         VALLEJOS / ARANES
      ALAIN AGREDAS    
      DAILOS CABRERA    
  AGREDAS / CABRERA   6/2 7/6 ETXANIZ / PASCUALENA  
             
        JUAN LUIS ETXANIZ      
    6/2 7/5   FRANCISCO JAVIER PASCUALENA 6/2 7/6    
  AGREDAS / CABRERA     VALLEJOS / ARANES  
      FERNANDO RAPOSO    
        JORGE PEREZ      
        6/2 6/0      
  6/4 2/6 11/9 RAPOSO / PEREZ   VALLEJOS / ARANES 2/6 7/6 lesion  
    4 PATXI VALLEJOS    
    JORGE ARANES    
           
DIAZ DE GUEREÑU / FERNANDEZ     UNAI GOMEZ   VALLEJOS / ARANES
      GORKA FERNANDEZ DE ARROYABE    
  GOMEZ / FERNANDEZ DE ARROYABE   4/6 6/2 6/1 ALEGRIA / SIMAL  
             
        GONZALO ALEGRIA      
    6/2 6/2   JOSE ENRIQUE SIMAL 6/4 6/1    
        ISASI / CABO  
  DIAZ DE GUEREÑU / FERNANDEZ   IKER DIAZ DE GUEREÑU    
        BRIAN FERNANDEZ      
        7/6 6/0      
    DIAZ DE GUEREÑU / FERNANDEZ   ISASI / CABO    
      2 SERGIO ISASI      
      ERNESTO CABO