9ª Prueba CAP Padelebro
Tercera - Masculina

                   
Final C.
Semis C.
Cuartos C.
Octavos C.
 
16s
Octavos
Cuartos
Semis
Final
                   
        1 SERGIO LOZANO        
        AITOR SAEZ DE MOREDA        
      LOZANO / SAEZ DE MOREDA   LOZANO / SAEZ DE MOREDA      
                 
          BYE        
        BYE 6.2 7.6      
    LOZANO / SAEZ DE MOREDA     CHAMORRO / HURTADO    
        JUAN ANTONIO CHAMORRO      
          DAVID HURTADO        
                 
    61. 76   CHAMORRO / HURTADO 64 46 76    
        BYE      
        BYE      
  LOZANO / SAEZ DE MOREDA         CHAMORRO / HURTADO  
        DAVID TIAGO GONCALVES      
        ANDER GONZALEZ      
    GARCIA / MUÑIZ   GONCALVES / GONZALEZ    
                 
          BYE        
        BYE 4.6 6.1 6.3      
          GONCALVES / GONZALEZ    
    GARCIA / MUÑIZ   DIEGO GARCIA      
          OSCAR MUÑIZ        
                 
  61. 62   GARCIA / MUÑIZ  
      BYE    
      BYE    
LOZANO / SAEZ DE MOREDA         OTXOA / ALEGRIA
    3 AITOR OTXOA    
    GONZALO ALEGRIA    
    OTXOA / ALEGRIA  
                 
          BYE        
        BYE 64. 61      
    ESTEBANEZ / VILORIA     OTXOA / ALEGRIA    
        JOSE CARLOS ESTEBANEZ      
          AITOR VILORIA        
                 
    ESTEBANEZ / VILORIA   ESTEBANEZ / VILORIA 64. 60    
        BYE      
        BYE      
               
  LOSA / MARTINEZ     KEVIN ALVES   OTXOA / ALEGRIA  
        ANDER PEREZ      
    PEREZ / RODRIGUEZ   63. 60 ALVES / PEREZ    
                 
          VALENTIN PEREZ        
      57. 16   ALVARO RODRIGUEZ 46. 16      
          VICENTE / ORTIZ    
    LOSA / MARTINEZ   RAUL LOSA      
          FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ        
          16. 16        
  67 63 11/6   LOSA / MARTINEZ   VICENTE / ORTIZ   36. 46  
        RUBEN VICENTE      
        DIEGO ORTIZ      
LOZANO / SAEZ DE MOREDA             PEREZ / FERNANDEZ
        ROBERTO AMIGORENA      
        JOSE MANUEL BABON      
    AMIGORENA / BABON   7.6 4.6 6.7 VARGAS / PEREX    
                 
          ENRIQUE VARGAS        
      62. 75   LUIS PEREX 61. 61      
    AMIGORENA / BABON     VARGAS / PEREX    
        AIMAR LOPEZ      
          EKAITZ TATO        
          62. 63        
    POZA / POZA   AIMAR LOPEZ / EKAITZ TATO 57. 46    
        JOSE LUIS POZA      
        ANDRES POZA      
  PEDROSA / FERNANDEZ         PEREZ / FERNANDEZ  
        BYE      
        BYE      
      PEREZ / FERNANDEZ    
                 
          IVAN PEREZ        
        PABLO FERNANDEZ 61. 60      
          PEREZ / FERNANDEZ    
    PEDROSA / FERNANDEZ   BYE      
          BYE        
                 
  26. 36 PEDROSA / FERNANDEZ   PEDROSA / FERNANDEZ 61 62  
    4 CARLOS PEDROSA      
    JOSEBA FERNANDEZ      
GOMEZ / VIGALONDO           PEREZ / FERNANDEZ
      BYE      
      BYE      
    LOSA / GONZALEZ    
                 
          PABLO LOSA        
        AITOR GONZALEZ 6.4 6.3      
    GOMEZ / VIGALONDO     LOSA / GONZALEZ    
        BYE      
          BYE        
                 
    GOMEZ / VIGALONDO   GOMEZ / VIGALONDO 46 16    
        ALVARO GOMEZ      
        JAVIER VIGALONDO      
               
  GOMEZ / VIGALONDO     BYE   GONZALEZ / ALONSO  
        BYE      
      GONZALEZ / ALONSO    
                 
          JOSE MIGUEL GONZALEZ        
        IMANOL ALONSO 64 64      
          GONZALEZ / ALONSO    
    DOMINGUEZ / PEREZ   BYE      
          BYE        
                 
      DOMINGUEZ / PEREZ   DOMINGUEZ / PEREZ      
        2 IÑIGO DOMINGUEZ        
        MIKEL PEREZ