2ª Prueba CAP 2020 - Trofeo Multiópticas-Fibramir
Tercera - Masculina

                   
Final C.
Semis C.
Cuartos C.
Octavos C.
 
16s
Octavos
Cuartos
Semis
Final
                   
        1 SERGIO LOZANO        
        JOSE ANTONIO MONTOYA        
        LOZANO / MONTOYA      
                 
          BYE        
        BYE      
    REBOLLO / FERNANDEZ     LOZANO / MONTOYA    
        PEDRO REBOLLO      
          ADRIAN FERNANDEZ        
                 
    REBOLLO / FERNANDEZ   REBOLLO / FERNANDEZ    
        BYE      
        BYE      
  PELADO / GARCIA         GARNICA / GONZALEZ  
        MARIO GARNICA      
        ANTONIO GONZALEZ      
      GARNICA / GONZALEZ    
                 
          BYE        
        BYE      
          GARNICA / GONZALEZ    
    PELADO / GARCIA   DAVID PELADO      
          RAUL GARCIA        
                 
  PELADO / GARCIA   PELADO / GARCIA  
      BYE    
      BYE    
PELADO / GARCIA         GARNICA / GONZALEZ
    3 VALENTIN PEREZ    
    ALVARO RODRIGUEZ    
  PEREZ / RODRIGUEZ   PEREZ / RODRIGUEZ  
                 
          BYE        
        BYE      
    JARAS / GRANDE     ACEITUNO / MARQUINEZ    
        JONATHAN ACEITUNO      
          DANIEL MARQUINEZ        
                 
    JARAS / GRANDE   ACEITUNO / MARQUINEZ    
        IVAN JARAS      
        DANI GRANDE      
               
  AZNAR / LAIÑO     AITOR AGUIRRE   ACEITUNO / MARQUINEZ  
        JON MARTINEZ      
    LAREO / SAEZ DE BURUAGA   AGUIRRE / MARTINEZ    
                 
          GAIZKA LAREO        
        IÑIGO SAEZ DE BURUAGA      
          AGUIRRE / MARTINEZ    
    AZNAR / LAIÑO   RUBEN BUSTAMNATE      
          EMILIO GONZALEZ        
                 
    AZNAR / LAIÑO   BUSTAMNATE / GONZALEZ    
        ALEJANDRO AZNAR      
        PABLO LAIÑO      
PELADO / GARCIA             MARTINEZ / ALONSO
        MIGUEL ANGEL BARAMBONES      
        ENRIQUE DIAZ      
    BARAMBONES / DIAZ   MUNGIA / URBIOLA    
                 
          XABIER MUNGIA        
        ION URBIOLA      
    ESTEBANEZ / IMAZ     CANTERO / MEAZA CORCUERA    
        DAVID CANTERO      
          OLIVER MEAZA CORCUERA        
                 
    ESTEBANEZ / IMAZ   CANTERO / MEAZA CORCUERA    
        JOSE CARLOS ESTEBANEZ      
        PABLO IMAZ      
  ESTEBANEZ / IMAZ         MARTINEZ / ALONSO  
        IKER CLAVO      
        JOSE LUIS CLAVO      
    CLAVO / CLAVO   MELERO / FERNANDEZ    
                 
          JORGE MELERO        
        MARKEL FERNANDEZ      
          MARTINEZ / ALONSO    
    CLAVO / CLAVO   BYE      
          BYE        
                 
    MARTINEZ / ALONSO  
    4 ANGEL MARTINEZ      
    EDUARDO ALONSO      
ESTEBANEZ / IMAZ           MARTINEZ / ALONSO
      JAVIER VELASCO      
      JUANAN ANGULO      
  VELASCO / ANGULO   BARBUDO / ORTEGA    
                 
          RAMON BARBUDO        
        ALVARO ORTEGA      
    VELASCO / ANGULO     BABON / LOPEZ    
        BYE      
          BYE        
                 
      BABON / LOPEZ    
        JOSE MANUEL BABON      
        ALBERTO LOPEZ      
               
  VELASCO / ANGULO     BYE   BABON / LOPEZ  
        BYE      
    FERNANDEZ / GARCIA   FERNANDEZ / GARCIA    
                 
          KEVIN FERNANDEZ        
        ENRIQUE GARCIA      
          VILORIA / MARTINEZ    
    FERNANDEZ / GARCIA   BYE      
          BYE        
                 
        VILORIA / MARTINEZ      
        2 AITOR VILORIA        
        FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ