CAP 1 2024
Cuarta - Masculina

                   
Final C.
Semis C.
Cuartos C.
Octavos C.
 
16s
Octavos
Cuartos
Semis
Final
                   
        1 IÑAKI PALACIOS        
        URKO LOPEZ DE ERNTXUN        
      PALACIOS / LOPEZ DE ERNTXUN   PALACIOS / LOPEZ DE ERNTXUN      
                 
          BYE        
        BYE 6/7 6/3 6/4      
    PALACIOS / LOPEZ DE ERNTXUN     PEREZ / LABEAGA    
        ERIK PEREZ      
          ALVARO LABEAGA        
                 
    6/0 6/1   PEREZ / LABEAGA 6/2 6/2    
        BYE      
        BYE      
  PALACIOS / LOPEZ DE ERNTXUN         PEREZ / LABEAGA  
        ENEKO RUIZ      
        MARKEL PATINO      
    COLINAS / ODRIOZOLA   RUIZ / PATINO    
                 
          BYE        
        BYE 6/2 7/6      
          RUIZ / PATINO    
    COLINAS / ODRIOZOLA   JOKIN COLINAS      
          IBAI ODRIOZOLA        
                 
  6/0 6/1   COLINAS / ODRIOZOLA 6/2 7/6  
      BYE    
      BYE    
PALACIOS / LOPEZ DE ERNTXUN         ORTIZ-QUINTANA / SANCHEZ
    4 JON ANDER OTADUY    
    JULEN BUENDIA    
    OTADUY / BUENDIA  
                 
          BYE        
        BYE 6/0 6/1      
    GONZALEZ DE HEREDIA / BERASATEGUI     OTADUY / BUENDIA    
        IÑIGO GONZALEZ DE HEREDIA      
          IBON BERASATEGUI        
                 
    6/4 7/5 GONZALEZ DE HEREDIA / BERASATEGUI   GONZALEZ DE HEREDIA / BERASATEGUI 6/3 6/3    
        BYE      
        BYE      
               
  GONZALO-BILBAO / VIVAR     ENEKO GONZALO-BILBAO   ORTIZ-QUINTANA / SANCHEZ  
        URKO VIVAR      
    GONZALO-BILBAO / VIVAR   GONZALO-BILBAO / VIVAR    
                 
          BYE        
        BYE 6/0 6/0      
          ORTIZ-QUINTANA / SANCHEZ    
    GONZALO-BILBAO / VIVAR   IGOR REZOLA      
          EUKEN AZPEITIA        
          6/3 7/5        
  6/4 7/6     ORTIZ-QUINTANA / SANCHEZ   6/4 3/6 6/4  
        FRANCISCO ORTIZ-QUINTANA      
        RODRIGO SANCHEZ      
PALACIOS / LOPEZ DE ERNTXUN             ARANZABAL / OTAÑO
        MIGUEL COBO      
        ANDRES COBO      
    VAQUERO / PIRES   7/5 7/5 COBO / COBO    
                 
          DAVID VAQUERO        
        ARKAITZ PIRES 6/0 6/0      
    VAQUERO / PIRES     PARDO / ALVARADO    
        BYE      
          BYE        
                 
    7/6 7/5   PARDO / ALVARADO 6/3 6/3    
        RUBEN PARDO      
        AYTHAMI ALVARADO      
  HERNANDEZ / PRESA         PARDO / ALVARADO  
        BYE      
        BYE      
    HERNANDEZ / PRESA   HERNANDEZ / PRESA    
                 
          AITOR HERNANDEZ        
        LUIS PRESA 6/2 7/5      
          GOMEZ-IGLESIAS / VIDAL-ABARCA    
    HERNANDEZ / PRESA   BYE      
          BYE        
                 
  6/4 7/5   GOMEZ-IGLESIAS / VIDAL-ABARCA 6/3 6/1  
    3 ANGEL GOMEZ-IGLESIAS      
    ALFONSO VIDAL-ABARCA      
CARRETERO / MENDIKUTE           ARANZABAL / OTAÑO
      BYE      
      BYE      
    ARRIARAN / PEREZ    
                 
          ANDONI ARRIARAN        
        JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ 6/3 6/0      
    MARTIN / GOMEZ     ARRIARAN / PEREZ    
        BYE      
          BYE        
                 
    6/1 6/3 MARTIN / GOMEZ   MARTIN / GOMEZ 6/2 6/4    
        AITOR MARTIN      
        JOSEBA GOMEZ      
               
  CARRETERO / MENDIKUTE     BYE   ARANZABAL / OTAÑO  
        BYE      
    CARRETERO / MENDIKUTE   CARRETERO / MENDIKUTE    
                 
          JOSE MANUEL CARRETERO        
        AITOR MENDIKUTE 6/4 6/0      
          ARANZABAL / OTAÑO    
    CARRETERO / MENDIKUTE   BYE      
          BYE        
                 
        ARANZABAL / OTAÑO      
        2 MIKEL ARANZABAL        
        PEIO OTAÑO