CAP 2 2024
Tercera - Masculina

                   
Final C.
Semis C.
Cuartos C.
Octavos C.
 
16s
Octavos
Cuartos
Semis
Final
                   
        1 AITOR VILORIA        
        DAVID ANGULO        
        VILORIA / ANGULO      
                 
          BYE        
        BYE 6/3 6/7 7/5      
    ALVARADO / PARDO     VILORIA / ANGULO    
        AYTHAMI ALVARADO      
          RUBEN PARDO        
                 
    6/1 6/1 ALVARADO / PARDO   ALVARADO / PARDO 4/6 6/2 6/4    
        BYE      
        BYE      
  ALVARADO / PARDO         VILORIA / ANGULO  
        MIKEL AZAOLA      
        MARKEL OCHOA      
    VIEITO / PANGUA   AZAOLA / OCHOA    
                 
          BYE        
        BYE 6/3 4/6 7/5      
          AZAOLA / OCHOA    
    VIEITO / PANGUA   MIKEL VIEITO      
          MIKEL PANGUA        
                 
  6/4 4/6 10/5   VIEITO / PANGUA 3/6 6/1 6/4  
      BYE    
      BYE    
ALVARADO / PARDO         LOPEZ DE ERNTXUN / PALACIOS
    4 OIER GUTIERREZ    
    ALEX MARTIN    
  GUTIERREZ / MARTIN   GUTIERREZ / MARTIN  
                 
          BYE        
        BYE 1/6 7/6 6/3      
    GUTIERREZ / MARTIN     CARRETERO / MENDIKUTE    
        JON CARRETERO      
          AITOR MENDIKUTE        
                 
    6/0 6/2   CARRETERO / MENDIKUTE 6/2 5/7 7/5    
        BYE      
        BYE      
               
  AZCOITIA / RUIZ     URKO LOPEZ DE ERNTXUN   LOPEZ DE ERNTXUN / PALACIOS  
        IÑAKI PALACIOS      
    SANCHO / GARAYO   6/1 6/2 LOPEZ DE ERNTXUN / PALACIOS    
                 
          IGOR SANCHO        
      6/3 6/2   DANIEL GARAYO 6/2 6/4      
          LOPEZ DE ERNTXUN / PALACIOS    
    AZCOITIA / RUIZ   JON AZCOITIA      
          ENDIKA RUIZ        
          2/6 6/4 7/5        
  6/4 4/6 10/4   AZCOITIA / RUIZ   URIBARREN / FLOROIU   6/3 6/3  
        JON URIBARREN      
        MARIUS FLOROIU      
ALVARADO / PARDO             LOS SANTOS / GIL
        ALBERTO LOS SANTOS      
        MIGUEL ANGEL GIL      
    RUIZ / GONZALEZ   6/1 6/2 LOS SANTOS / GIL    
                 
          IÑIGO RUIZ        
      6/4 7/6   SERGIO GONZALEZ 3/6 6/3 6/3      
    CHAVES / ROMERO     LOS SANTOS / GIL    
        ALEJANDRO ELIZONDO      
          PABLO OPERE        
          4/6 6/1 6/3        
    6/4 6/1 CHAVES / ROMERO   ELIZONDO / OPERE 3/6 6/4 6/4    
        CRISTIAN CHAVES      
        ALVARO ROMERO      
  ESPERANZA / LORENZO         LOS SANTOS / GIL  
        BYE      
        BYE      
    GOMEZ / GARCIA   GOMEZ / GARCIA    
                 
          JOSEBA GOMEZ        
        ANDONI GARCIA 6/1 6/1      
          GUTIERREZ / ORTEGA    
    GOMEZ / GARCIA   BYE      
          BYE        
                 
  6/2 6/4   GUTIERREZ / ORTEGA 6/2 6/2  
    3 LUIS GUTIERREZ      
    DIEGO ORTEGA      
CHAVES / ROMERO           LOS SANTOS / GIL
      BYE      
      BYE      
  ESPERANZA / LORENZO   ESPERANZA / LORENZO    
                 
          IÑAKI ESPERANZA        
        ANDRES LORENZO 6/4 3/6 6/4      
    ESPERANZA / LORENZO     PARRA / PARRA    
        BYE      
          BYE        
                 
    6/4 6/4   PARRA / PARRA 6/0 6/0    
        JESUS PARRA      
        DANIEL PARRA      
               
      BYE   ARRIARAN / HERNANDEZ  
        BYE      
      ARRIARAN / HERNANDEZ    
                 
          ANDONI ARRIARAN        
        AITOR HERNANDEZ 6/1 6/2      
          ARRIARAN / HERNANDEZ    
    ITURRALDE / ORTIGALA   BYE      
          BYE        
                 
      ITURRALDE / ORTIGALA   ITURRALDE / ORTIGALA      
        2 IKER ITURRALDE        
        ANDER ORTIGALA